Property Record
N4710 Cemetery Rd, Prentice, WI 54556
Property Detail
N4710 Cemetery Rd
030-104404001
5-35-2E SW-NW EXCPT PCL & CSM #1322
Commercialnec
Price
AGRICULTUR
Wisconsin
2025
24.80 AC
2025
Wisconsin North Area
970600
Other Market Areas
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
-
-
View all Prentice listings for sale on LoopNet.com
DEMOGRAPHICS near N4710 Cemetery Rd
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
177
790
1,121
2030 Population
178
794
1,129
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 0.56%
+ 0.51%
+ 0.71%
Average Age
46
46
47
2025 Total Households
77
346
493
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 1.30%
+ 0.58%
+ 0.61%
Median Household Inc
$53,333
$54,038
$56,374
Avg Household Size
2.10
2.20
2.10
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$120,000
$125,842
$134,210
Median Year Built
1978
1978
1978