Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 0 Northpoint Pkwy, Santa Rosa, CA, 95407.

0 Northpoint Pkwy, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 0 Northpoint Pkwy Santa Rosa, CA includes data gathered from SONOMA County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
0 Northpoint Pkwy
Santa Rosa-Petaluma, CA
2020 SPLIT PER LLA19-006
010-450-019
SONOMA
Parkinglot
California
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
2.86 AC
2025
Santa Rosa
2025
North Bay/Santa Rosa
153302

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 0 Northpoint Pkwy

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
14,543
102,112
192,551
2030 Population
14,607
102,465
192,954
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 0.44%
+ 0.35%
+ 0.21%
Average Age
38
39
41
2025 Total Households
4,348
34,808
70,283
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 0.39%
+ 0.41%
+ 0.25%
Median Household Inc
$95,098
$85,583
$95,487
Avg Household Size
3.20
2.80
2.60
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$679,720
$685,214
$731,449
Median Year Built
1994
1982
1979