Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at Robinson Rd, Gillett, PA, 16925.

Robinson Rd, Gillett, PA 16925

Property Detail

Information for the property located at Robinson Rd Gillett, PA includes data gathered from BRADFORD County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
Robinson Rd
Sayre, PA
VACANT
40-003.00-076-000-000
BRADFORD
Residentialacreage
Pennsylvania
A Areas with a 1% annual chance of flooding and a 26% chance of flooding over the life of a 30-year mortgage.
24.20 AC
2026
Pennsylvania Central Area
2026
Other Market Areas
950600

DEMOGRAPHICS near Robinson Rd

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
130
2,397
6,286
2030 Population
130
2,389
6,213
Pop Growth 2025-2030
0.00%
(0.33%)
(1.16%)
Average Age
45
45
44
2025 Total Households
56
1,072
2,571
HH Growth 2025-2030
0.00%
(0.28%)
(1.32%)
Median Household Inc
$56,666
$55,437
$56,479
Avg Household Size
2.40
2.20
2.30
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$141,666
$125,213
$139,335
Median Year Built
1976
1974
1971