Property Record
14601 E 51St St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
This Property Is For Sale
Property Detail
14601 E 51St St S
99427-94-27-44902
BEG SWC SW TH N941.42 TH E200 SE312.44 SE368.04 E89.84 S499.52 W APPR 126.7 S50 W564.14 POB LESS BEG SWC SW TH N941.42 E70 S846.27 SE35.32 E595.68 S20 W126.69 S50 W564.14 POB & LESS BEG 274.50N & 70E SWC SW TH E156 S204.50 W131 NW35.32 N179.50 POB SE
Commercialacreage
TULSA
ACG
Oklahoma
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
7.76 AC
2025
East
2025
Tulsa
007415
Tulsa, OK
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
DEMOGRAPHICS near 14601 E 51St St S
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
6,620
72,568
196,330
2030 Population
6,684
74,449
202,892
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 0.97%
+ 2.59%
+ 3.34%
Average Age
39
36
37
2025 Total Households
2,791
27,306
75,686
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 1.07%
+ 2.70%
+ 3.37%
Median Household Inc
$89,400
$68,478
$66,751
Avg Household Size
2.40
2.60
2.50
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$331,141
$225,969
$214,686
Median Year Built
2005
1988
1983