Property Record
Sw William Ave, Chehalis, WA 98532
Property Detail
Sw William Ave
Centralia, WA
SECTION 32 TOWNSHIP 14N RANGE 02W LT 1-3 & 14 BLK 1 HENDERSON LAND CO 2ND ADD
005604-065-001
LEWIS
Multifamilydwelling
Washington
CO
1-3,1
2024
0.52 AC
2025
Washington State Area
971000
Other Market Areas
11,054 SF
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
-
-
View all Chehalis listings for sale on LoopNet.com
DEMOGRAPHICS near Sw William Ave
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
5,607
11,638
29,234
2030 Population
5,796
12,096
30,316
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 3.37%
+ 3.94%
+ 3.70%
Average Age
38
39
40
2025 Total Households
2,100
4,455
11,122
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 3.33%
+ 3.93%
+ 3.68%
Median Household Inc
$74,480
$77,768
$75,144
Avg Household Size
2.50
2.50
2.50
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$357,749
$383,625
$398,874
Median Year Built
1966
1974
1977