Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 5,048 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,371 /YR HT-HC $5,698 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.60 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $18,159 /YR $1,513 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $8,309 /YR $692.38 /MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 2,314 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,343 /YR HT-HC $2,612 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.60 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $8,325 /YR $693.72 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,809 /YR $317.40 /MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 2,314 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.60 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $8,325 /YR $693.72 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,809 /YR $317.40 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 5,048 SF 3/6/9 $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,371 /YR HT-HC $5,698 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 2,314 SF 3/6/9 $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,343 /YR HT-HC $2,612 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
5,048 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,371 /YR HT-HC $5,698 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
2,314 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,343 /YR HT-HC $2,612 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
2,314 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

2nd Floor

Size 5,048 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.60 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $18,159 /YR $1,513 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $8,309 /YR $692.38 /MO

3rd Floor

Size 2,314 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.60 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $8,325 /YR $693.72 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,809 /YR $317.40 /MO

3rd Floor

Size 2,314 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.60 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $8,325 /YR $693.72 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,809 /YR $317.40 /MO

Property Overview

VALORIS REAL ESTATE offers for lease a 1,139 m² office space, divisible starting from 201 m². Property Features: - **Location**: High-end building located along the A6 highway, providing excellent visibility. - **Offices**: Bright and open, ensuring a pleasant work environment. - **Common Areas**: Well-maintained common areas, guaranteeing a professional and high-quality setting. **Advantages**: - **Visibility**: Ideally situated with increased exposure from the M6 highway. - **Flexibility**: Divisible space starting at 201 m² to meet your specific needs. - **Brightness**: Bright and open offices, creating a comfortable workspace. For more information or to schedule a visit, feel free to contact us today. Don’t miss this opportunity to lease premium office space! **Lease Details**: - **Type**: Commercial - **Duration**: 3/6/9 years - **Notice Period**: 6 months - **Taxation**: VAT - **Index**: ILAT - **Indexation**: Annual - **Security Deposit**: 3 months - **Rent and Charges**: Quarterly, paid in advance **Amenities**: - Elevator - Access control - Shower(s) - Raised flooring - Intercom - False ceiling lighting - Carpeted floors - Open space - Fiber optic connectivity available within 4 to 5 months after agreement - Reversible air conditioning - Restrooms with disabled access (subject to validation by a control office) - Large windows, bright spaces - Partitioned offices - Kitchen

  • Security System
  • Secure Storage

Property Facts

Building Type