Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,076 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,308 /YR HT-HC $1,276 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.43 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $6,924 /YR $577.01 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.83 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $3,049 /YR $254.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $3,827
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,076 SF Negotiable $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,308 /YR HT-HC $1,276 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,076 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,308 /YR HT-HC $1,276 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,076 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.43 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $6,924 /YR $577.01 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $3,827
  • Property Tax:
    $2.83 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $3,049 /YR $254.06 /MO

Property Overview

Southwest sector of Toulouse, in the heart of Basso Cambo, LOCO² offers for rent an office space of approximately 100 m², located on the ground floor of a standalone two-story building. This property includes 3 parking spaces. Features include fiber optic internet, existing cabling and partitioning, brand-new reversible air conditioning (maintenance included in the charges), and more. Conveniently located with a bus stop right at the building's doorstep, the Metro (line A) is about 600 meters away on foot, with quick access to the ring road in a dynamic area. Compliant with labor code accessibility standards for persons with reduced mobility.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,076 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38753025

  • Date on Market: 12/12/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1 Impasse Marcel Chalard, 31100 Toulouse