Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 732 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $37.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,696 /YR HT-HC $2,308 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,201 /YR $100.09 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 732 SF 3/6/9 $37.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,696 /YR HT-HC $2,308 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
732 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$37.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,696 /YR HT-HC $2,308 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 732 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $37.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,201 /YR $100.09 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

ARTHUR FIGUIERE IMMOBILIER offers you office spaces for rent in Aix-en-Provence, combining comfort and functionality. Enjoy 3 air-conditioned offices, a kitchen area, storage space, and private restrooms with a shower. A well-maintained reception area ensures an optimal work environment. A premium offering in the heart of downtown Aix-en-Provence. Reversible air conditioning Reception area 3 offices Kitchen space Storage area Private restrooms Shower

  • On-Site Retail
  • Key Fob Entry

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1500
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
732 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
1,312 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40503624

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1 Place Des Précheurs, 13100 Aix-en-Provence

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1er Bureaux 68 Immédiate 345,88 HC/m²/an 15 /m²/an 15% HT + TVA du loyer annuel HT-HC pas de TVA 3-6-9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance