Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Private parking.
  • Reversible air conditioning.
  • Drop ceiling with recessed lighting fixtures.
  • Compliant with ERP (Establishments Receiving the Public).
  • Bright.
  • Modern office complex.
  • Dynamic environment.
  • Common area restrooms.
  • Tiled floor.
  • PMR (Personnes à Mobilité Réduite) translates to "Persons with Reduced Mobility" in English. In the context of commercial real estate, this term often refers to facilities, access points, or accommodations designed to ensure accessibility for individuals with physical disabilities or limited mobility.
  • Secure.
  • Partitions.
  • Direct accessibility to roadways.

All Available Spaces(7)

• -
  • 355 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,709 /YR HT-HC $475.75 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.68 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $1,309 /YR $109.07 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $466.05 /YR $38.84 /MO
  • -
  • 549 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,823 /YR HT-HC $735.26 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.68 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $2,023 /YR $168.56 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $720.25 /YR $60.02 /MO
  • -
  • 969 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,570 /YR HT-HC $1,298 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.68 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $3,569 /YR $297.46 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,271 /YR $105.92 /MO
  • Ground
  • 2,271 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,282 /YR HT-HC $2,690 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.14 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $9,409 /YR $784.08 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,980 /YR $248.32 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Lot 6
  • 2,303 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,741 /YR HT-HC $2,728 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.68 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $8,487 /YR $707.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,022 /YR $251.85 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 54
  • 1,270 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,442 /YR HT-HC $1,620 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.68 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $4,680 /YR $390.00 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,666 /YR $138.87 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 58
  • 872 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,013 /YR HT-HC $1,168 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.68 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $3,213 /YR $267.71 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,144 /YR $95.33 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 355 SF 3/6/9 $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,709 /YR HT-HC $475.75 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 549 SF 3/6/9 $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,823 /YR HT-HC $735.26 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 969 SF 3/6/9 $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,570 /YR HT-HC $1,298 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,271 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,282 /YR HT-HC $2,690 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Lot 6 2,303 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,741 /YR HT-HC $2,728 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 54 1,270 SF 3/6/9 $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,442 /YR HT-HC $1,620 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 58 872 SF 3/6/9 $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,013 /YR HT-HC $1,168 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
355 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,709 /YR HT-HC $475.75 /MO HT-HC

Size
549 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,823 /YR HT-HC $735.26 /MO HT-HC

Size
969 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,570 /YR HT-HC $1,298 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,271 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,282 /YR HT-HC $2,690 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 6

Size
2,303 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,741 /YR HT-HC $2,728 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 54

Size
1,270 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,442 /YR HT-HC $1,620 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 58

Size
872 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,013 /YR HT-HC $1,168 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 355 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.68 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $1,309 /YR $109.07 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $466.05 /YR $38.84 /MO

-

Size 549 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.68 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $2,023 /YR $168.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $720.25 /YR $60.02 /MO

-

Size 969 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.68 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $3,569 /YR $297.46 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,271 /YR $105.92 /MO

Ground

Size 2,271 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.14 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $9,409 /YR $784.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,980 /YR $248.32 /MO

Ground, Ste Lot 6

Size 2,303 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.68 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $8,487 /YR $707.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,022 /YR $251.85 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Lot 54

Size 1,270 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.68 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $4,680 /YR $390.00 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,666 /YR $138.87 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Lot 58

Size 872 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.68 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $3,213 /YR $267.71 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,144 /YR $95.33 /MO

Property Overview

Discover several office spaces available for rent in Saint-Jean within a modern and secure business complex. These offices offer optimal accessibility thanks to their immediate proximity to the A68 highway and several bus lines. Two units are available starting at 211 m², perfectly suited to meet various professional needs. The workspaces are bright, air-conditioned, and equipped with partitions for optimal organization. Tenants benefit from private parking and shared restroom facilities. Comfort is enhanced by tiled flooring, a suspended ceiling with built-in lighting, and compliance with ERP standards. The complex ensures a pleasant, secure, and functional professional environment, ideal for supporting the growth of your business.

Year Built
2011
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
8,590 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
17,976 SF
Parking
160 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39791730

  • Date on Market: 4/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1 Rond-Point De Flotis, 31240 Saint-Jean