Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Located in Nantes in the sought-after Eraudière district, this new office is offered for sale in a modern building, in a dynamic urban environment. This unit is the last available lot on the second and top floor of the building, giving it a high level of exclusivity. It benefits from exceptional natural light thanks to large windows and offers an unobstructed view over Eraudière to the north and a landscaped courtyard to the south. The GRAPHIK development is part of a rapidly redeveloping neighborhood that combines housing, workspaces, and an artisans’ village in a friendly, environmentally conscious setting. The quality of the interior features, such as air conditioning, suspended ceilings, carpet, and private restrooms, ensures optimal comfort. You will also benefit from three underground parking spaces and easy access to public transportation. Immediate proximity to the Erdre River Neighborhood undergoing major renewal Quick access to public transportation Condition of the premises New premises Security Access control Building heating Cooled air Suspended ceilings Carpet Private restrooms Power distribution (standard voltage) 3 underground parking spaces Location/Transportation: Chrono bus C6 – Eraudière stop Bus line 23 – Eraudière stop Chrono bus C1 – Croissant stop Parking sale price: 15,000 euros before tax per space Special sale conditions: Parking sale price: 15,000 euros before tax per space

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 2,739 SF
  • Office
  • $945,216 ($345.10/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 2,739 SF Office $945,216 ($345.10/SF) -

-

Unit Size
2,739 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$945,216 ($345.10/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 2,739 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $945,216 ($345.10/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $945,216
Unit Size 2,739 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 2,734 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39636410

  • Date on Market: 3/3/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1 Rond-Point Des Combattants D'Indochine, 44300 Nantes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Lot 6 Bureaux 254,52 1er avril 2024 3 200 HD/m² 2,5% HT du montant de la vente HT à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA - Frais de notaire réduits Lot 6
Total 254,52 m²
3 emplacement en sous-sol