Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

• Dining options nearby.
  • Ground floor area: 91 m².
  • Immediate proximity to services.
  • Disabled access.
  • Common area restrooms.
  • Shower.
  • Carpet.
  • Recessed lighting fixtures.
  • GTC (General Terms and Conditions).

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 980 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,884 /YR HT-HC $1,740 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,906 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,963 /YR HT-HC $5,164 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 980 SF 3/6/9 $21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,884 /YR HT-HC $1,740 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,906 SF 3/6/9 $21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,963 /YR HT-HC $5,164 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
980 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,884 /YR HT-HC $1,740 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,906 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,963 /YR HT-HC $5,164 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 980 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 2,906 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Discover newly available office spaces for rent in the URBANCLAY building, located in the heart of the rapidly growing Toulouse Guillaumet district. Enjoy an exceptional location with easy access to major highways such as the A61, A62, and A68, as well as the Jolimont metro station on Line A and the L9 bus line. The immediate surroundings offer a variety of shops and services, making it ideal for the daily needs of businesses and their employees. The offices are designed as open, bright, and modern spaces, with each floor featuring private terraces. Amenities include reversible air conditioning, shared restrooms, elevators, and accessibility for individuals with reduced mobility. Additionally, showers and changing rooms are available to enhance the comfort and well-being of occupants. This unique development perfectly meets the needs of companies seeking flexibility and comfort.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,886 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.