Your email has been sent.
10 Rue D'Alsace Lorraine 581 SF of Office Space Available in 31000 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.42 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $247.10 /YR $20.59 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $617.76 /YR $51.48 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.42 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $317.81 /YR $26.48 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $794.49 /YR $66.21 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 591 SF | 3/6/9 | $40.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,839 /YR HT-HC $1,987 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 760 SF | 3/6/9 | $30.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,444 /YR HT-HC $1,954 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 591 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $40.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,839 /YR HT-HC $1,987 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 760 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $30.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,444 /YR HT-HC $1,954 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 591 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$40.33 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground
| Size | 760 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$30.84 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In the heart of downtown Toulouse, Valteos offers a 55 m² office space in excellent condition, accompanied by a private 16 m² terrace. Annual rent: €19,920/year (€363/m²/year) Annual charges: €480 excl. VAT/year (€9 excl. VAT/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax status: Not subject to VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months incl. VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Prime downtown location - Numerous dining options nearby - Fully renovated premises - One private office - Open space - Meeting room - Terrace - Private restrooms - Shower - Kitchen - Air conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
10 Rue D'Alsace Lorraine
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.