Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
44800 Saint-Herblain 5,715 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $62,732 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Offices with parking for sale in Saint Herblain. Are you looking to purchase your own premises or make an investment? Arrow offers you several options.
6 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 161 SF | Office | $20,911 ($129.88/SF) | - |
| - | 409 SF | Office | $52,974 ($129.52/SF) | - |
| - | 861 SF | Office | $111,524 ($129.53/SF) | - |
| - | 893 SF | Office | $115,706 ($129.57/SF) | - |
| - | 1,184 SF | Office | $153,346 ($129.51/SF) | - |
| - | 1,270 SF | Office | $164,498 ($129.53/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 161 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $20,911 ($129.88/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 409 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $52,974 ($129.52/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 861 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $111,524 ($129.53/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 893 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $115,706 ($129.57/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,184 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $153,346 ($129.51/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,270 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $164,498 ($129.53/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 161 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $20,911 ($129.88/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 409 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $52,974 ($129.52/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 861 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $111,524 ($129.53/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 893 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $115,706 ($129.57/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,184 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $153,346 ($129.51/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,270 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $164,498 ($129.53/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.42 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Building Class | C |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"44800 Saint-Herblain"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.