Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Golden Triangle - Rue de la Trémoille Cushman & Wakefield is offering a 213 m² office space within a high-end Haussmannian building, featuring dual exposure (street and courtyard). This air-conditioned floor boasts exceptional features and stunning spaces: - Solid wood flooring - Beautiful ceiling height - Double-glazed windows with wooden frames - Reversible air conditioning - Spacious executive offices - Large meeting room - Employee workspaces - Fully equipped and fitted kitchen - High-end common areas - On-site concierge - Secure access Option to acquire a large, reinforced and fitted storage space in the building's basement. High-end Haussmannian building: - On-site concierge - Elevator - Excellent overall condition - Dual exposure (street and courtyard) - Premium features - Several spacious executive offices - Large meeting room - Well-sized employee workspaces - Fitted kitchen - Generous spaces - Ceiling height: 3 meters - Reversible air conditioning

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 2,291 SF
  • Office
  • $5,230,733 ($2,283.17/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 2,291 SF Office $5,230,733 ($2,283.17/SF) -

-

Unit Size
2,291 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$5,230,733 ($2,283.17/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 2,291 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $5,230,733 ($2,283.17/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 2,282 SF
Property Type Multifamily (Condo)
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class B
Floors 7
Typical Floor Size 3,767 SF
Year Built 1880
Lot Size 0.10 AC

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39263448

  • Date on Market: 1/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10 Rue De La Trémoille, 75008 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 212,9 21 136,68 /m² HD.HT 5 % HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Total 212,9 m²