Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

- FOR SALE - Office space available for purchase, ideally located within a mixed-use property on Allées de Barcelone in Toulouse. In a mixed-use building constructed in 1976, we are offering a high-quality office space of approximately 450 sq. meters situated on the 1st floor. The layout includes: reception area, multiple offices, meeting room, break room, technical rooms. Features: reversible air conditioning system and collective heating, IT cabling. Parking: 4 underground spaces. Location/Transportation: - Airport: Toulouse-Blagnac Airport (France) - Bus: Toulouse - Héraclès (Lines 343, 362, 363, 365, 369, 373) - Bus: Canal de Brienne (63 L01) - Highway: A620 (Ponts Jumeaux entrance, Toulouse-Center), A620 (Exit) - Ring Road: Saint-Martin (Toulouse Periphery) - Charging Station: TOULOUSE - 100 Allée de Barcelone (Charging points)

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 4,843 SF
  • Office
  • $1,034,523 ($213.61/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee $976,404
Property Tax $0.04 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 4,843 SF Office $1,034,523 ($213.61/SF) -

-

Unit Size
4,843 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,034,523 ($213.61/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 4,843 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,034,523 ($213.61/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee $976,404
Property Tax $0.04 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 4,811 SF
Property Type Multifamily (Condo)
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class C
Floors 13
Typical Floor Size 8,611 SF
Year Built 1975
Lot Size 1.18 AC
Parking Ratio 0.04/1,000 SF

• D

Consumption (primary energy): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39269269

  • Date on Market: 1/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 100 Allée De Barcelone, 31000 Toulouse

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 447,55 Immédiate 1 876,89 HT HC/m² 23,11 5% HT du prix de vente à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement
Total 447,55 m²