Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Clear Height
9’10”
Drive In Bays
1
Exterior Dock Doors
15
Standard Parking Spaces
8

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,220 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,346 /YR HT-HC $8,446 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.13 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $16,328 /YR $1,361 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,220 SF 3/6/9 $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,346 /YR HT-HC $8,446 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
5,220 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,346 /YR HT-HC $8,446 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,220 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.13 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $16,328 /YR $1,361 /MO

Property Overview

Near Porte de la Villette, within a complex of ACTIVITY / WAREHOUSE spaces, a 485m² premises is available for rent. **FEATURES OF THE OFFER** - Frontage with the possibility of an independent entrance - No load-bearing constraints - Open spaces - Dual access **FINANCIAL TERMS** - Lease: Commercial lease type 3/6/9 years - Monthly rent: €7,500 excluding taxes and charges - Availability: Immediate

Property Facts

Building Size
5,220 SF
Lot Size
7.21 AC
Year Built
1980
Construction
Steel

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • C

Consumption (primary energy): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • C

Emissions: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37416194

  • Date on Market: 5/22/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 100 Avenue Du Général Leclerc, 93500 Pantin

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
TOTAL 485 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 180 29
RDC 485 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 180.00 29