Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
100 Commercial Cir
Conroe, TX 77304
Building B · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
11,500 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1979
Percent Leased
Vacant
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
11,500 SF
Slab To Slab
10’
Building FAR
0.63
Lot Size
0.42 AC
Zoning
1
Amenities
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 9305-00-01505 | Improvements Assessment | $857,300 |
| Land Assessment | $73,530 | Total Assessment | $930,830 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
9305-00-01505
Land Assessment
$73,530
Improvements Assessment
$857,300
Total Assessment
$930,830
Listing ID: 21644075
Date on Market: 12/2/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 100 Commercial Cir, Conroe, TX 77304
The Office Property at 100 Commercial Cir, Conroe, TX 77304 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS