Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
10045 Springfield Pike
Cincinnati, OH 45215
10045 Springfield Pike · Retail Property For Sale
Attachments
| 10045-75 Springfield Pike Flyer |
Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
- Storefront Retail/Office
- General Retail Restaurant
Building Size
12,248 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1962
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.48
Lot Size
0.58 AC
Zoning
DI
Parking
38 Spaces (3.95 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
150’ on Springfield Pike
Amenities
- Pylon Sign
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 598-0060-0086 | Improvements Assessment | $74,099 |
| Land Assessment | $26,681 | Total Assessment | $100,780 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
598-0060-0086
Land Assessment
$26,681
Improvements Assessment
$74,099
Total Assessment
$100,780
Listing ID: 7662940
Date on Market: 6/14/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 10045 Springfield Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45215
The Woodlawn Retail Property at 10045 Springfield Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45215 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS