This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

102 E Bollinger
Henryetta, OK 74437
The Zoo Day Care · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Day Care Center
Building Size
1,375 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1946
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.07
Lot Size
0.48 AC
Parking
6 Spaces (4.36 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
2482-00-015-001-0-001-00
Land Assessment
$3,052
Improvements Assessment
$2,948
Total Assessment
$6,000
  • Listing ID: 7290465

  • Date on Market: 5/18/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 102 E Bollinger, Henryetta, OK 74437