Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $6.54 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $34,603 /YR $2,884 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $6.54 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $34,462 /YR $2,872 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 5th Floor, Ste 1 | 5,289 SF | 3/6/9 | $30.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $161,482 /YR HT-HC $13,457 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 6th Floor, Ste 1 | 5,268 SF | 3/6/9 | $30.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $160,825 /YR HT-HC $13,402 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
5th Floor, Ste 1
| Size |
| 5,289 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $30.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $161,482 /YR HT-HC $13,457 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
6th Floor, Ste 1
| Size |
| 5,268 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $30.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $160,825 /YR HT-HC $13,402 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor, Ste 1
| Size | 5,289 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$30.53 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
6th Floor, Ste 1
| Size | 5,268 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$30.53 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
In a building dating from 2008, Alex Bolton offers you an office space with no direct view of neighboring buildings and featuring stunning vistas. The space will be delivered fully renovated and entirely open-plan. - Reception area - Access control (intrusion alarm systems, video surveillance) - Parking - Renovated office spaces delivered - Air conditioning: Dual-flow system - Air distribution: Ceiling-mounted fan coil units - Centralized technical management: BMS (Building Management System) - Security features - Raised flooring - Suspended ceiling - 3 elevators - Floor load capacity: 250kg/m² Ground floor area: 0 m²
- Bus Line
- Controlled Access
- Courtyard
- Security System
- Reception
Property Facts
Presented by
102 Rue De Paris
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.