This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1020 E 1st St
Papillion, NE 68046
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
176,033 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1998
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
176,033 SF
Building FAR
0.15
Lot Size
27.30 AC
Zoning
C - Commercial District
Parking
1,106 Spaces (6.28 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Fenced Lot

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
011343044
Land Assessment
$2,378,376
Improvements Assessment
$5,363,024
Total Assessment
$7,741,400
  • Listing ID: 20584689

  • Date on Market: 8/10/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1020 E 1st St, Papillion, NE 68046