Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
103 S Elm St
Troy, OH 45373
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
About 103 S ELM ST , TROY, OH 45373
Car Wash facility in the heart of the developing Hospital district. Brick building with 5 Bays plus an additional outdoor bay for tall vehicles. The site is .46 Acres with 106 feet of frontage. Alternate use for property as redevelopment into office space. May be purchased with additional car wash at 809 S Market in Troy.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | D08092180 | Improvements Assessment | $28,560 |
| Land Assessment | $34,410 | Total Assessment | $62,970 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 14568601
Date on Market: 12/6/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 103 S Elm St, Troy, OH 45373
The Retail Property at 103 S Elm St, Troy, OH 45373 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.