Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
10408 Industrial Cir
Redlands, CA 92374
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
8,334 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1991
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
8,334 SF
Building FAR
0.11
Lot Size
1.78 AC
Zoning
EVC-C2
About 10408 INDUSTRIAL CIR , REDLANDS, CA 92374
8,334 sq. ft. office/medical building with ample parking and easy access to the 10 freeway.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0292-451-29 | Improvements Assessment | $1,266,935 |
| Land Assessment | $328,093 | Total Assessment | $1,595,028 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0292-451-29
Land Assessment
$328,093
Improvements Assessment
$1,266,935
Total Assessment
$1,595,028
Listing ID: 14343494
Date on Market: 11/9/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 10408 Industrial Cir, Redlands, CA 92374
The Loma Linda Office Property at 10408 Industrial Cir, Redlands, CA 92374 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Downtown San Bernardino Office Spaces
- San Bernardino Intl Airport Office Spaces
- South Redlands Office Spaces
- Show Place Office Spaces
- Perris Hills Office Spaces
- Northwest Redlands Office Spaces
- Downtown Redlands Office Spaces
- Highland Historical District Office Spaces
- Crossroads Office Spaces
- North Redlands Office Spaces
- Moreno Valley West Office Spaces
- Canyon Crest Office Spaces
- Downtown Riverside Office Spaces
- Northside Office Spaces