Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
10463 Park Meadows Dr - Office 5 1,727 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $795,000 in Littleton, CO 80124

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Sale Notes
Class A owner-user office condo for sale.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 208 | 1,727 SF | Office | $795,000 ($460.34/SF) | - |
Unit 208
| Unit Size |
| 1,727 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $795,000 ($460.34/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 208
| Unit Size | 1,727 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $795,000 ($460.34/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Class A owner-user office condo for sale.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 93,000 SF | Typical Floor Size | 46,500 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 2007 |
| Property Subtype | Medical | Lot Size | 7.66 AC |
| Building Class | A | Parking Ratio | 1.24/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 2 | ||
| Zoning | PDU - Planned Unit Development | ||
| Total Building Size | 93,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Medical |
| Building Class | A |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 46,500 SF |
| Year Built | 2007 |
| Lot Size | 7.66 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 1.24/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | PDU - Planned Unit Development |
Amenities
- Air Conditioning
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 49
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
10463 Park Meadows Dr - Office 5
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.