This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

105 E Hanover St
Trenton, NJ 08608
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront Retail/Residential
Building Size
5,960 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1950
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
3 Stories
Building FAR
1.84
Lot Size
0.07 AC
Zoning
HIST
Parking
15 Spaces (2.01 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
58’ on E Hanover St

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
11-00504-0000-00021
Land Assessment
$84,500
Improvements Assessment
$195,500
Total Assessment
$280,000
  • Listing ID: 3625576

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 105 E Hanover St, Trenton, NJ 08608