This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1050 Palmetto Ave
Pacifica, CA 94044
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Lot Size: ± 19,602 Square Feet
  • Two Units
  • Zoning: C-3
  • Total Building Size: ± 2,200 Square Feet
  • Five Roll-Up Doors
  • Highway Access Nearby

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Service
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.47 AC
Rentable Building Area 2,200 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2015
Zoning C3

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
009-074-230
Land Assessment
$640,000
Improvements Assessment
$60,000
Total Assessment
$700,000
  • Listing ID: 25677350

  • Date on Market: 5/10/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1050 Palmetto Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044