This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

10786 E Fowler Rd
Rochelle, IL 61068
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 5.00 AC
Rentable Building Area 15,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1950
Tenancy Single
Clear Ceiling Height 12’

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
24-08-400-006
Land Assessment
$19,180
Improvements Assessment
$69,616
Total Assessment
$88,796
  • Listing ID: 23730210

  • Date on Market: 7/20/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10786 E Fowler Rd, Rochelle, IL 61068