Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
109 Quai Du Président Wilson 689 SF of Office Space Available in 33130 Bègles

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $1,413 /YR $117.76 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $1,413 /YR $117.76 /MO
- Security Deposit: $2,826
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 689 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,305 /YR HT-HC $942.05 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 689 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,305 /YR HT-HC $942.05 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 689 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: $2,826
-
Property Overview
Ground-floor office space of 64 m² with excellent visibility and direct access to the ring road. The layout includes an entrance/reception area, two partitioned and bright offices, a kitchenette, and a private restroom (not wheelchair accessible). The premises feature dual access: one from the street with a metal shutter and another through the common areas. Equipped with recent individual electric heating and an individual water meter.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1975
Building Height
1 Story
Building Size
3,183 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
3,186 SF
Unfinished Ceiling Height
8’2”
Parking
Surface Parking
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
GESTIMMO
109 Quai Du Président Wilson
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.