Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- Approximately 920 sqft charming small office in the heart of Bethel
- Frontage and signage on Main St.
- Walkable to the amenities in Bethel
- Well maintained and nearly turn-key for most small business
- Available
Charming small office in the heart of Bethel. Approximately 920 sqft and features a reception area, several small offices, break area and media area. Building is well maintained and nearly turn-key for most small business. Private off-street parking. Frontage and signage on Main St. with visibility from the intersection of Plane Street. Walkable to the amenities in Bethel.
| Space | Size | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 920 SF | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 920 SF |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 920 SF |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 36-03-10.-096B | Improvements Assessment | $15,400 |
| Land Assessment | $2,840 | Total Assessment | $18,240 |
Property Taxes
Presented by
109 S Main St
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.