This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

109 Spinner Dr
Broussard, LA 70518
Leased Investment in Broussard · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Distribution
Building Class A
Lot Size 2.42 AC
Rentable Building Area 7,824 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2010
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 0.77/1,000 SF

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
6131956
Land Assessment
$13,709
Improvements Assessment
$78,012
Total Assessment
$91,721
  • Listing ID: 31418609

  • Date on Market: 4/4/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 109 Spinner Dr, Broussard, LA 70518