Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1
  • 2,885 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,744 /YR HT-HC $3,145 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,319 /YR $526.58 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $5,992 /YR $499.32 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1
  • 3,380 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,222 /YR HT-HC $3,685 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $7,404 /YR $616.96 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,020 /YR $585.03 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 3,649 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,743 /YR HT-HC $3,979 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $7,993 /YR $666.08 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,579 /YR $631.61 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3
  • 2,885 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,319 /YR $526.58 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $5,992 /YR $499.32 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3
  • 2,885 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,319 /YR $526.58 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $5,992 /YR $499.32 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3
  • 2,885 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,319 /YR $526.58 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $5,992 /YR $499.32 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1
  • 2,885 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,319 /YR $526.58 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $5,992 /YR $499.32 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1 2,885 SF 3/6/9 $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,744 /YR HT-HC $3,145 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1 3,380 SF 3/6/9 $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,222 /YR HT-HC $3,685 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2 3,649 SF 3/6/9 $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,743 /YR HT-HC $3,979 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3 2,885 SF 3/6/9 $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,744 /YR HT-HC $3,145 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 2,885 SF 3/6/9 $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,744 /YR HT-HC $3,145 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1 2,885 SF 3/6/9 $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,744 /YR HT-HC $3,145 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size
2,885 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,744 /YR HT-HC $3,145 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size
3,380 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,222 /YR HT-HC $3,685 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
3,649 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,743 /YR HT-HC $3,979 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size
2,885 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size
2,885 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size
2,885 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size
2,885 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size 2,885 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,319 /YR $526.58 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $5,992 /YR $499.32 /MO

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size 3,380 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $7,404 /YR $616.96 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,020 /YR $585.03 /MO

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 3,649 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $7,993 /YR $666.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,579 /YR $631.61 /MO

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size 2,885 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,319 /YR $526.58 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $5,992 /YR $499.32 /MO

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size 2,885 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,319 /YR $526.58 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $5,992 /YR $499.32 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size 2,885 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,319 /YR $526.58 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $5,992 /YR $499.32 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size 2,885 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,319 /YR $526.58 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $5,992 /YR $499.32 /MO

Property Overview

CGI REAL ESTATE LYON offers office spaces for rent in a commercial building located along the A43 in the municipality of Saint-Priest. Available spaces start at 133 m². High-end features and numerous parking spaces complement this property. Exceptional accessibility and visibility! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Elevator - Partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Concrete façade - Suspended ceiling - Intercom system - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 63 - Open space layout - Double-flow ventilation system The 305.90 m² and 268 m² units are fully partitioned and wired.

  • 24 Hour Access

Year Built
2015
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
21,452 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
19,418 SF
Parking
141 Surface Parking Spaces at $29/month

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.