This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

11 S Broadway St
Trotwood, OH 45426
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Auto Repair
Building Size
6,020 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1957
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.74
Lot Size
0.19 AC
Parking
20 Spaces (0 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
129’ on South Broadway Street

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
H33-00305-0001
Land Assessment
$4,960
Improvements Assessment
$11,550
Total Assessment
$16,510
  • Listing ID: 13871892

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11 S Broadway St, Trotwood, OH 45426