Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1103 S Ranch Road 620
Lakeway, TX 78734
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Auto Repair
Building Size
6,320 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1998
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.19
Lot Size
0.75 AC
Zoning
C-1
Parking
11 Spaces (1.92 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
- 155’ on Dave Dr
- 118’ on S Ranch Road 620
Amenities
- Dedicated Turn Lane
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 438654 | Improvements Assessment | $942,760 |
| Land Assessment | $647,240 | Total Assessment | $1,590,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
438654
Land Assessment
$647,240
Improvements Assessment
$942,760
Total Assessment
$1,590,000
Listing ID: 19947020
Date on Market: 6/17/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 1103 S Ranch Road 620, Lakeway, TX 78734
The Retail Property at 1103 S Ranch Road 620, Lakeway, TX 78734 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS