Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1110 Big Bill Rd
Arnold, MO 63010
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
5,888 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1993
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.08
Lot Size
1.68 AC
Zoning
CT1
Parking
125 Spaces
Frontage
- 225’ on Big Bill Rd
- 302’ on Lone Star Dr
- 309’ on Ridge Dr
Amenities
- Pylon Sign
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 01-4.0-20.0-3-003-012 | Improvements Assessment | $177,800 |
| Land Assessment | $145,500 | Total Assessment | $323,300 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
01-4.0-20.0-3-003-012
Land Assessment
$145,500
Improvements Assessment
$177,800
Total Assessment
$323,300
Listing ID: 3804110
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 1110 Big Bill Rd, Arnold, MO 63010
The Retail Property at 1110 Big Bill Rd, Arnold, MO 63010 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.