Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1111 Digital Dr
Richardson, TX 75081
Industrial Property For Sale

Attachments
| 1111 Digital - Leasing Brochure |
Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1983 |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 4.1/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 3.64 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 18’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 52,456 SF | ||
| Zoning | PD 4322 per the city - PD 4322 Per the City of Richardson. Broad array of uses. | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 3.64 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 52,456 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1983 |
| Parking Ratio | 4.1/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 18’ |
| Zoning | PD 4322 per the city - PD 4322 Per the City of Richardson. Broad array of uses. |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 42222560010070000 | Improvements Assessment | $2,730,140 |
| Land Assessment | $1,269,860 | Total Assessment | $4,000,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
42222560010070000
Land Assessment
$1,269,860
Improvements Assessment
$2,730,140
Total Assessment
$4,000,000
Listing ID: 11385379
Date on Market: 1/26/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 1111 Digital Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
The Industrial Property at 1111 Digital Dr, Richardson, TX 75081 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS