This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1116 Perry St
Reading, PA 19604
Specialty Property For Sale · 9,794 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Lot Size 0.16 AC
Building Size 9,794 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1920

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
17-5317-38-17-3216
Land Assessment
$34,200
Improvements Assessment
$196,200
Total Assessment
$230,400
  • Listing ID: 25589246

  • Date on Market: 4/29/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1116 Perry St, Reading, PA 19604