This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1127 E Florence Blvd
Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Wendy's Corporate Ground Lease | 17.5 Yrs · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Fast Food
Building Size
2,875 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1986/2010
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.11
Lot Size
0.59 AC
Zoning
B-2, Casa Grande
Parking
20 Spaces (6.96 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
78’ on Florence Blvd

Parcel Number
505-31-187D
Land Assessment
$257,004
Improvements Assessment
$504,114
Total Assessment
$761,118
  • Listing ID: 12649946

  • Date on Market: 5/23/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1127 E Florence Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122