Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1131 E Main St
Tustin, CA 92780
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Office/Residential
Building Size
12,998 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1976
Percent Leased
91%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
6,499 SF
Slab To Slab
12’
Building FAR
0.43
Lot Size
0.70 AC
Zoning
C1 - Offices for many businesses ,Retail, education, and medical offices
Parking
45 Spaces (3.46 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Bus Line
- Property Manager on Site
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 500-162-03 | Improvements Assessment | $774,298 |
| Land Assessment | $2,069,180 | Total Assessment | $2,843,478 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
500-162-03
Land Assessment
$2,069,180
Improvements Assessment
$774,298
Total Assessment
$2,843,478
Listing ID: 3743702
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 1131 E Main St, Tustin, CA 92780
The Office Property at 1131 E Main St, Tustin, CA 92780 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS