Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Solana Crossings Winter Park 1140-1180 Solana Ave 2,340 - 4,829 SF of Flex Space Available in Winter Park, FL 32789

Features
Clear Height
12’
Standard Parking Spaces
94
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 1160-1162 | 2,340 SF | Negotiable | $22.00 /SF/YR $1.83 /SF/MO $51,480 /YR $4,290 /MO | Flex | - | August 01, 2026 |
| 1st Floor - 1164-1166 | 2,489 SF | Negotiable | $22.00 /SF/YR $1.83 /SF/MO $54,758 /YR $4,563 /MO | Flex | - | August 01, 2026 |
1st Floor - 1160-1162
| Size |
| 2,340 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $22.00 /SF/YR $1.83 /SF/MO $51,480 /YR $4,290 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| August 01, 2026 |
1st Floor - 1164-1166
| Size |
| 2,489 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $22.00 /SF/YR $1.83 /SF/MO $54,758 /YR $4,563 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| August 01, 2026 |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor - 1160-1162
| Size | 2,340 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $22.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | August 01, 2026 |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor - 1164-1166
| Size | 2,489 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $22.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | August 01, 2026 |
Property Facts
Building Size
27,633 SF
Lot Size
1.43 AC
Year Built
1980
Construction
Masonry
Zoning
I-1 - Industrial
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 19
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Solana Crossings Winter Park | 1140-1180 Solana Ave
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.