Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
11449 FM 2432
Willis, TX 77378
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Lot Size | 6.00 AC | Year Built | 2018 |
| Rentable Building Area | 33,000 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Lot Size | 6.00 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 33,000 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2018 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0285-00-00105 | Improvements Assessment | $1,642,590 |
| Land Assessment | $184,860 | Total Assessment | $1,827,450 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0285-00-00105
Land Assessment
$184,860
Improvements Assessment
$1,642,590
Total Assessment
$1,827,450
Listing ID: 25490490
Date on Market: 4/16/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 11449 FM 2432, Willis, TX 77378
The Industrial Property at 11449 FM 2432, Willis, TX 77378 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS