Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Helios 4
  • 1,206 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.13 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $15,827 /YR HT $1,319 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,355 /YR $196.25 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.69 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $4,448 /YR $370.70 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Helios 4
  • 1,477 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.13 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $19,395 /YR HT $1,616 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,886 /YR $240.50 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.69 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $5,451 /YR $454.28 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Helios 4
  • 1,033 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.13 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $13,566 /YR HT $1,130 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,019 /YR $168.22 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.69 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $3,813 /YR $317.75 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Helios 4 1,206 SF 3/6/9 $13.13 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $15,827 /YR HT $1,319 /MO HT Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Helios 4 1,477 SF 3/6/9 $13.13 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $19,395 /YR HT $1,616 /MO HT Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Helios 4 1,033 SF 3/6/9 $13.13 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $13,566 /YR HT $1,130 /MO HT Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Helios 4

Size
1,206 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.13 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $15,827 /YR HT $1,319 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Helios 4

Size
1,477 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.13 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $19,395 /YR HT $1,616 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Helios 4

Size
1,033 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.13 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $13,566 /YR HT $1,130 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Helios 4

Size 1,206 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.13 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,355 /YR $196.25 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.69 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $4,448 /YR $370.70 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Helios 4

Size 1,477 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.13 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,886 /YR $240.50 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.69 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $5,451 /YR $454.28 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Helios 4

Size 1,033 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.13 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,019 /YR $168.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.69 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $3,813 /YR $317.75 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In a business district, Valteos offers several office spaces for rent in good condition, ranging from 93 m² to 137 m², fully air-conditioned. Annual rent: €41,100 excluding tax/year (€120 excluding tax/m²/year) Annual charges: €6,165 excluding tax/year (€18 excluding tax/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Elevator - Access control - High-quality building - Bright spaces - Reversible air conditioning - Perimeter cable ducts - Electric blinds - Flooring: woven vinyl - Unobstructed view

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,681 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39493654

  • Date on Market: 2/28/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 116 Route D'Espagne, 31100 Toulouse

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuelParkingsDisponibilité
Helios 42ème étageBureaux137.25 m²120 € /m² /HT1 emplacementImmédiate
Helios 42 ème étage Bureaux96 m² 120 € /m² /HT1 emplacementImmédiate
Helios 41er étageBureaux112 m² 120 € /m² /HT1 emplacementImmédiate