Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
11633 Spring Cypress Rd
Tomball, TX 77377
11633 Spring Cypress Rd · Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- 5 Cranes
- Long Term Lease with Tenant
- Great Location
Property Facts
Utilities
- Water - Well
- Sewer - Septic Field
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0441400000211 | Improvements Assessment | $2,802,253 |
| Land Assessment | $1,002,182 | Total Assessment | $3,804,435 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0441400000211
Land Assessment
$1,002,182
Improvements Assessment
$2,802,253
Total Assessment
$3,804,435
Listing ID: 21644226
Date on Market: 12/2/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 11633 Spring Cypress Rd, Tomball, TX 77377
The Industrial Property at 11633 Spring Cypress Rd, Tomball, TX 77377 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS