Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
12 Avenue Henri Becquerel 861 - 4,015 SF of Office Space Available in 33700 Mérignac

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Partitioned offices.
- Fresh paint.
- LED lighting.
- Independent electric meter.
- Private outdoor parking (included in rent).
- New carpet.
- Reversible air conditioning.
- Patch bay.
- Water point with drainage.
- Ground floor area: 96 m².
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $4,183 /YR $348.56 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,922 /YR $160.15 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $8,583 /YR $715.27 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,944 /YR $328.64 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $3,486 /YR $290.47 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,601 /YR $133.46 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste 02 | 1,033 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,870 /YR HT-HC $989.15 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 04 | 2,120 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,358 /YR HT-HC $2,030 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 05 bis | 861 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,892 /YR HT-HC $824.29 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste 02
| Size |
| 1,033 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,870 /YR HT-HC $989.15 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 04
| Size |
| 2,120 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,358 /YR HT-HC $2,030 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 05 bis
| Size |
| 861 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,892 /YR HT-HC $824.29 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste 02
| Size | 1,033 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor, Ste 04
| Size | 2,120 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor, Ste 05 bis
| Size | 861 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Located in a business district near Mérignac Airport, RCG offers a 437 m² office space for rent, divisible starting from 80 m². Premises are currently being renovated. Parking spaces available.
- Fenced Lot
- Security System
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
4,015 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
4,908 SF
Parking
21 Surface Parking Spaces
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
12 Avenue Henri Becquerel
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.