Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 12,163 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $5.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,558 /YR HT-HC $6,046 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 12,163 SF 3/6/9 $5.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,558 /YR HT-HC $6,046 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
12,163 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$5.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,558 /YR HT-HC $6,046 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 12,163 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $5.97 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Independent building ideally located in the heart of the Montaudran industrial zone, southeast of Toulouse. On a plot of 2,029 m², independent building with a surface area of 855 m²: - Offices: approximately 100 m² - Warehouse: 755 m² Features: - Electric sectional door - Secured site with fenced perimeter and gate Location/Transportation: - Access: via the ring road, exit no. 18 "Montaudran" - Public transportation: Bus Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: - Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010
Building Height
1 Story
Building Size
12,163 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
12,484 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39927344

  • Date on Market: 3/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 12 Impasse Didier Daurat, 31400 Toulouse

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Activités 1 130 Immédiate 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Indexation ILAT (indice des Loyers et Activités Tertiaires) Trimestriel d'avance