Your email has been sent.
Garona 12 Rue Louis Courtois De Viçose 3,617 - 14,553 SF of Office Space Available in 31100 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $18,395 /YR $1,533 /MO
-
Property Tax: $5.67 /SF/YR $0.47 /SF/MO $31,823 /YR $2,652 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $17,477 /YR $1,456 /MO
-
Property Tax: $5.97 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $31,823 /YR $2,652 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $11,863 /YR $988.58 /MO
-
Property Tax: $8.80 /SF/YR $0.73 /SF/MO $31,823 /YR $2,652 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste Bâtiment 5 - A | 5,608 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.39 /SF/YR $0.87 /SF/MO $58,250 /YR $4,854 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste Bâtiment 5 - B | 5,328 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.39 /SF/YR $0.87 /SF/MO $55,343 /YR $4,612 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5 - B | 3,617 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.39 /SF/YR $0.87 /SF/MO $37,566 /YR $3,131 /MO | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 5 - A
| Size |
| 5,608 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.39 /SF/YR $0.87 /SF/MO $58,250 /YR $4,854 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 5 - B
| Size |
| 5,328 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.39 /SF/YR $0.87 /SF/MO $55,343 /YR $4,612 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5 - B
| Size |
| 3,617 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.39 /SF/YR $0.87 /SF/MO $37,566 /YR $3,131 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 5 - A
| Size | 5,608 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.39 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 5 - B
| Size | 5,328 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.39 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5 - B
| Size | 3,617 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.39 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
We are offering multiple spaces for rent within a real estate complex consisting of three buildings, enjoying excellent visibility from the ring road. Annual Rent: €270,465 excluding VAT/year (€95 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual Charges: €85,410 excluding VAT/year (€30 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease Type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice Period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security Deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and Charges: Quarterly and paid in advance
Property Facts
Presented by
Garona | 12 Rue Louis Courtois De Viçose
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.