Your email has been sent.
12 Rue Louis Courtois De Viçose 3,218 - 14,068 SF of Office Space Available in 31100 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $9,506 /YR $792.21 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $11,267 /YR $938.91 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $10,099 /YR $841.57 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,521 /YR $710.07 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $32,049 /YR $2,671 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $37,984 /YR $3,165 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4 | 3,218 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,449 /YR HT-HC $2,787 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5 | 2,885 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.03 /SF/YR HT $1.00 /SF/MO HT $34,715 /YR HT $2,893 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| 5th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4 | 10,850 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,764 /YR HT-HC $9,397 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4
| Size |
| 3,218 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,449 /YR HT-HC $2,787 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5
| Size |
| 2,885 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.03 /SF/YR HT $1.00 /SF/MO HT $34,715 /YR HT $2,893 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4
| Size |
| 10,850 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,764 /YR HT-HC $9,397 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4
| Size | 3,218 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5
| Size | 2,885 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.03 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
5th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4
| Size | 10,850 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
We are offering several spaces for rent within a real estate complex consisting of three buildings, benefiting from excellent visibility from the ring road. Annual Rent: €200,830 excluding VAT/year (€95 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual Charges: €57,078 excluding VAT/year (€27 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease Type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice Period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security Deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and Charges: Quarterly and in advance Features: - Access control - Office environment - Electric gate - Secured site with electric gate - Renovated, high-standard lobby - Elevators - Raised flooring - Suspended ceiling - Air conditioning - Carpeted floors - Shared restroom facilities - Access to a relaxation/dining area with kitchen, meeting rooms, foosball table, etc. - Showers - Landscaped outdoor spaces
Property Facts
Presented by
12 Rue Louis Courtois De Viçose
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.