Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 8
  • 3,832 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.46 /SF/YR HT $1.04 /SF/MO HT $47,763 /YR HT $3,980 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,474 /YR $872.86 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,379 /YR $698.29 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 8 3,832 SF 3/6/9 $12.46 /SF/YR HT $1.04 /SF/MO HT $47,763 /YR HT $3,980 /MO HT Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 8

Size
3,832 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.46 /SF/YR HT $1.04 /SF/MO HT $47,763 /YR HT $3,980 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 8

Size 3,832 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.46 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,474 /YR $872.86 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,379 /YR $698.29 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In the Basso Cambo business area, near the metro, Valteos agency offers you the opportunity to rent a 356 m² air-conditioned office space with a terrace. Annual rent: €40,584 excluding VAT/year (€114 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual charges: €8,900 excluding VAT/year (€25 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Features: - Access control - Office environment - High-quality building - Terrace - Individual offices - Meeting room - Partitioning - Kitchen - IT rooms - Perimeter cable ducts - Fiber optic - Private restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,832 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38821619

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 12 Rue Michel Labrousse, 31100 Toulouse

BâtimentEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuelParkings
Bâtiment 81er étageBureaux356 m²40584 € HT12 emplacements extérieurs
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!