Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Alex Bolton is offering for sale a private workspace that combines modernity and charm, located in the heart of a delightful standalone building spanning 160 m², tucked away at the back of a courtyard. Just steps from the Place de Clichy, La Fourche, and Rome metro stations, this bright and inspiring environment can accommodate up to 26 fixed workstations, complemented by a meeting room and 2 phone booths. It's the perfect space to blend productivity, comfort, and team spirit. For visits, contact Jérémy Marciano at 07 81 98 52 36 or jeremymarciano@alexbolton.fr. - Number of fixed workstations: 26 - Area: 160 m² - Recently renovated - High-end furniture - Fully equipped kitchen - Private terrace on the first floor Configuration: - Open spaces (on the first floor) - Meeting room (on the ground floor) - 2 phone booths - Terrace on the first floor - Non-divisible space

2 Units Available

Unit Size 645 SF
Price $902,753
Price Per SF $1,399.62
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,076 SF
Price $1,503,650
Price Per SF $1,397.44
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 1,722 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class C
Floors 5
Typical Floor Size 1,701 SF
Year Built 1880
Lot Size 0.09 AC

Amenities

Site Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Wi-Fi

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39669617

  • Date on Market: 3/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 12 Rue Nollet, 75017 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 100 Immédiate 12 812 m² HD
R+1 Bureaux 60 Immédiate 12 820 m² HD
Total 160 m²