Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
12 Sheehan Ave
Cincinnati, OH 45216
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront
Building Size
1,720 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1945
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.90
Lot Size
0.04 AC
Zoning
CCA
Frontage
23’ on Sheehan Ave
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 245-0003-0107 | Improvements Assessment | $14,354 |
| Land Assessment | $9,877 | Total Assessment | $24,231 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
245-0003-0107
Land Assessment
$9,877
Improvements Assessment
$14,354
Total Assessment
$24,231
Listing ID: 11442722
Date on Market: 2/1/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 12 Sheehan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216
The Hartwell Retail Property at 12 Sheehan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.