Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1200 Ponce De Leon Blvd - Ofizzina 1,600 - 3,639 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $1,070,000 - $3,100,000 Per Unit in Coral Gables, FL 33134

5 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 4 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 4 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment | No. Parking Spaces | 5 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Parking Spaces | 5 |
Description
Fully built out space.
| Sale Type | Investment | No. Parking Spaces | 5 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Parking Spaces | 5 |
Description
9 Total Parking Spaces
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 4 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 4 |
Description
Turnkey / Delivered Vacant
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 201 | 1,705 SF | Office | $1,070,000 ($627.57/SF) | - |
| Unit 202 | 3,639 SF | Office | $2,290,000 ($629.29/SF) | - |
| Unit 1000 | 2,219 SF | Office | $1,750,000 ($788.64/SF) | - |
| Unit 1004/1005 | 3,630 SF | Office | $3,100,000 ($853.99/SF) | - |
| Unit 1105 | 1,600 SF | Office | $1,250,000 ($781.25/SF) | - |
Unit 201
| Unit Size |
| 1,705 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,070,000 ($627.57/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 202
| Unit Size |
| 3,639 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,290,000 ($629.29/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 1000
| Unit Size |
| 2,219 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,750,000 ($788.64/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 1004/1005
| Unit Size |
| 3,630 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,100,000 ($853.99/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 1105
| Unit Size |
| 1,600 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,250,000 ($781.25/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 201
| Unit Size | 1,705 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,070,000 ($627.57/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 4 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 202
| Unit Size | 3,639 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,290,000 ($629.29/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 1000
| Unit Size | 2,219 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,750,000 ($788.64/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Parking Spaces | 5 |
| Description | |
| Fully built out space.</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 1004/1005
| Unit Size | 3,630 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,100,000 ($853.99/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Parking Spaces | 5 |
| Description | |
| 9 Total Parking Spaces</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 1105
| Unit Size | 1,600 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,250,000 ($781.25/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 4 |
| Description | |
| Turnkey / Delivered Vacant</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 97,668 SF | Typical Floor Size | 6,104 SF |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 2018 |
| Property Subtype | Office/Residential | Lot Size | 0.65 AC |
| Building Class | A | Parking Ratio | 0.05/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 16 | ||
| Zoning | 6400 - Commercial | ||
| Total Building Size | 97,668 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Property Subtype | Office/Residential |
| Building Class | A |
| Floors | 16 |
| Typical Floor Size | 6,104 SF |
| Year Built | 2018 |
| Lot Size | 0.65 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.05/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | 6400 - Commercial |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Air Conditioning
1 1
Exceptionally walkable
90/100
Somewhat drivable
30/100
Good public transit
70/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 36
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1200 Ponce De Leon Blvd - Ofizzina
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.